Amtech - 200mm (8in) Superior Side Cutting Pliers, Drop Forged, PVC Slip Guards

Amtech 8" Superior Side Cutting Pliers

Amtech - 200mm (8in) Superior Side Cutting Pliers, Drop Forged, PVC Slip Guards

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.94
Free Delivery

Amtech - 200mm (8in) Superior Side Cutting Pliers, Drop Forged, PVC Slip Guards

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.94
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - 200mm (8in) Superior Side Cutting Pliers, Drop Forged, PVC Slip Guards

In stock
£7.08
Free Delivery

Amtech - 200mm (8in) Superior Side Cutting Pliers, Drop Forged, PVC Slip Guards

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Amtech - 200mm (8in) Superior Side Cutting Pliers, Drop Forged, PVC Slip Guards

In stock
£8.42
Free Delivery

Amtech B0630 8" Superior Side Cutting Plier

1-3 working days
£14.51
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Am-Tech Long Nose Pliers B0430 8" Superior
£3.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Amtech 8" Superior Combination Pliers
£6.85
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech - 200mm (8in) Superior Side Cutting Pliers, Drop Forged, PVC Slip Guards

Cheapest offer

200mm (8") SIZE: Larger design delivers extra leverage and power for tougher cutting and gripping jobs. STRONG DROP-FORGED STEEL CONSTRUCTION: Built to handle demanding trade and DIY applications with reliability. SLIP-GUARD OR CUSHIONED HANDLES: Improve safety and comfort, helping to prevent hand strain during prolonged use. PRECISION-MACHINED JAWS: Provide excellent grip for holding, twisting, and cutting wires or materials cleanly. VERSATILE APPLICATIONS: Ideal for electrical work, general construction, and maintenance projects., Weight: 0.7054792384 Pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£6.94
amazon.co.uk