Amtech 600mm Adjustable Lawn Rake

Amtech Amtech 600mm Adjustable Lawn Rake

Amtech 600mm Adjustable Lawn Rake

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£11.98

15 Teeth Adjustable Lawn Rake Light Weight Design With Comfy Grip Handle

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.28
Free Delivery

15 Teeth Adjustable Lawn Rake Light Weight Design With Comfy Grip Handle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.30
Free Delivery

15 Teeth Adjustable Lawn Rake Light Weight Design With Comfy Grip Handle U0900

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Adjustable Lawn Gardening Rake Leaf Leaves Fine Coarse Raking 15 Teeth Tooth

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

Amtech 600mm (24") Folding Square
£15.58
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech 4 Piece Auger Bit Set, Extra-Long 600 mm High Carbon Steel, 8/12/16/24 mm for Deep Wood Drilling
£16.99
4.25 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TOOL BAG 24" 600MM BOX CHEST STORAGE TOTE BAG CADDY HOLDALL CASE N0525
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Amtech N0540 600mm (24") Heavy duty tool bag
£14.85
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech 600mm Adjustable Lawn Rake
£11.98
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk
Amtech 600mm Adjustable Lawn Rake

Cheapest offer

This adjustable lawn rake is perfect for any lawn or garden. Lightweight and simple to operate, this is a great rake to have. Featuring 15 raking teeth opening to a maximum width of 600mm, this rake is suitable for fine and coarse raking applications, locking into place to suit every gardener's needs.
£11.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.