Angel Cerda Brown Fabric Armchair, 82x84x76 cm 100% Polyester | Size: 82 x 84 x 76 cm Angel Cerda Brown 82 x 84 x 76 cm

Angel Cerdá Brown Fabric Armchair 5079 - Modern - Yes - No

Cheapest Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£691.53
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Brown Fabric Armchair, 82x84x76 cm 100% Polyester | Size: 82 x 84 x 76 cm Angel Cerda Brown 82 x 84 x 76 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£691.53

Angel Cerda Stylish Brown Fabric Armchair For Modern Interiors

1-3 working days
£691.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

Angel Cerda Brown Leather 2-Seater Sofa And Dark Chromed Stainless Steel Legs
£2,533.39
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Elegant Brown Leather Armchair With Rattan Detailing
£763.70
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerdá Brown Leatherette Chair 4156
£446.83
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
Angel Cerdá Brown Leather Swivel Armchair 5137 - Modern - Yes - No
£1,632.98
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Brown Fabric Armchair, 82x84x76 cm 100% Polyester | Size: 82 x 84 x 76 cm Angel Cerda Brown 82 x 84 x 76 cm

Cheapest offer

Brown fabric armchair model 5079 Angel Cerd S.L. Modern design armchair with seat and back upholstered in brown fabric. Both for its style and for its brown painted steel legs, this armchair is the perfect combination of design and comfort. Product measurements: 82 x 84 x 76 cm. - The fabric upholstery of this armchair will bring a unique and different touch, being also a perfect drative element for any . - Its sturdy, linear legs allow it to be combined with any piece from our design furniture collection. - The size of its seat and its 25kg/m3 polyurethane foam padding, as well as its comfortable backrest, will allow you to enjoy maximum comfort, without neglecting the most modern design. | Angel Cerda Brown Fabric Armchair, 82x84x76 cm 100% Polyester | Size: 82 x 84 x 76 cm
£691.53
3-5 working days
debenhams.com