Angel Cerda Stylish Brown Leatherette Dining Chair With Chrome Legs

Angel Cerda Brown Leatherette Dining Chair with Armrests Angel Cerda Brown

Angel Cerda Stylish Brown Leatherette Dining Chair With Chrome Legs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£367.85
Free Delivery

Angel Cerdá Brown Leatherette Chair 4162

Est. 2 week lead time
£367.86
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Brown Leatherette Dining Chair with Armrests Angel Cerda Brown

3-5 working days
£367.86

Similar products

Angel Cerda Brown Leather 2-Seater Sofa And Dark Chromed Stainless Steel Legs
£2,533.39
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Elegant Brown Leather Armchair With Rattan Detailing
£763.70
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerdá Brown Leatherette Chair 4156
£446.83
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
Angel Cerdá Brown Leather Swivel Armchair 5137 - Modern - Yes - No
£1,632.98
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Brown Leatherette Dining Chair With Chrome Legs

Cheapest offer

Brown leatherette chair model 4162 Angel Cerdá S.L.Chair with armrests in a modern design with seat and backrest upholstered in brown leatherette. Its chrome-plated stainless steel legs in rose gold colour, with an avant-garde yet timeless style, will make it a must-have for your kitchen or dining room. This chair by Angel Cerdá combines the unique and personal style of the brand, as well as the highest comfort and stability, thanks to the high quality of its upholstery and the original structure of its legs.Product measurements: 51 x 62 x 80 cm.- The combination of leatherette upholstery and steel legs makes it a perfect chair to bring modernity and brightness to the space. - The pink chrome-plated steel legs will add brightness and style to your kitchen or dining room. - The modern design of this dining chair makes it a key piece to create elegant and functional environments. - The size of its seat and its 25kg/m3 polyurethane foam padding, as well as its comfortable backrest, will a
£367.85
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)