Angel Cerda Mink Leatherette Swivel Armchair Dark Steel Base in Grey Angel Cerda Grey

Angel Cerdá Mink Leatherette Swivel Armchair 5044 - Modern - Yes - No

Cheapest Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£965.19
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Mink Leatherette Swivel Armchair Dark Steel Base in Grey Angel Cerda Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£965.19

Angel Cerda Elegant Mink Leatherette Swivel Armchair With Steel Base

1-3 working days
£965.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Angel Cerda Elegant Mink Leatherette And Grey Fabric Bed With Stylish Headboard
£1,857.25
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Mink Leatherette Armchair with Chrome Legs in Tan Angel Cerda Tan
£566.80
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Model Beige Fabric & Dark Mink Leatherette Dining Angel Cerda Beige
£428.40
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerdá Relax sofa in mink leather 6105/6106 - 170 x 103 x 99 - 2
£2,760.89
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Mink Leatherette Swivel Armchair Dark Steel Base in Grey Angel Cerda Grey

Cheapest offer

Mink leatherette swivel armchair model 5044 Angel Cerd S.L. Swivel armchair with armrests in a modern design with seat and backrest upholstered in mink leatherette. Both its style and its darkened stainless steel legs make this swivel armchair the perfect combination of design and comfort. Product measurements: 76 x 90 x 100 cm.- The leather upholstery of this armchair will bring elegance and distinction, as well as being a functional and decorative piece for your rooms. - Its base in darkened polished solid steel will bring that touch of avant-garde elegance you are looking for in your home. - The upholstered seat and backrest upholstery and the 25kg/m3 polyurethane foam padding ensure maximum comfort. - With a rotating system, it provides that extra practicality and functionality that you are looking for in your home, without neglecting maximum elegance. - Extra comfort is provided by the removable headrest cushion. | Angel Cerda Mink Leatherette Swivel Armchair Dark Steel Base in Gr
£965.19
3-5 working days
debenhams.com