Annayake Skin-care UltratimeNeck and Décolleté Care

Annayake Skin care Ultratime Neck and Décolleté Care

Annayake Skin-care UltratimeNeck and Décolleté Care

Cheapest Total Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£58.46
£1,559.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Annayake Ultratime Redensifying Neck and Neckline Smoothing Cream 50

2-6 working days
£100.66
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Annayake Skin-care WakameAnti-Ageing Nourishing Cream
£48.71
£1,299.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Annayake Skin-care BambooEnergizing Face Care
£44.23
£1,179.40 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Annayake Skin-care WakameEye Contour Care
£26.10
£1,740.00 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Annayake Skin care Men Men Anti-Wrinkle Cream
£46.16
£1,230.80 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Annayake Skin-care ExtremeLip Contour Cream
£54.71
£4,863.33 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Annayake Skin-care UltratimeNeck and Décolleté Care

Cheapest offer

The areas of skin on the neck and décolleté place special demands on the daily routine. With Ultratime Neck and Décolleté Care, Annayake presents a cream specially developed for these sensitive areas, which is also suitable for use on the face. Designed for all skin types, the formulation is enriched with a selection of extracts of catrizen, soya, kudzu and dulse. Its texture is characterised by a particular softness and creaminess, making it pleasant to the touch and easy to spread. This sensory experience turns daily application into a little ritual. The cream is quickly absorbed and leaves the skin feeling supple without weighing it down. The application is uncomplicated and intended for morning and evening use: The texture is applied with gentle, upward movements starting from the décolleté to the chin and gently worked into the skin. Specially developed for the skin on the neck, décolleté and face Enriched with extracts of katrizen, soya, kudzu and dulse. Soft, creamy texture that
£58.46
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk