ValueLights Antonia Black Fabric Drum Lamp Shade Brushed Gold Oval LED Table Lamp - Size: 42.3 x 25 x 25cm - Wilko

Antonia Fabric Drum Lamp Shade Brushed Gold Oval Table Lamp with LED Bulb ValueLights Black One Size

ValueLights Antonia Black Fabric Drum Lamp Shade Brushed Gold Oval LED Table Lamp - Size: 42.3 x 25 x 25cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Antonia Black Fabric Drum Lamp Shade Brushed Gold Oval Table Lamp with LED Bulb | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Antonia Fabric Drum Lamp Shade Brushed Gold Oval Table Lamp with LED Bulb in Black ValueLights Black

3-5 working days
£49.99

Valuelights Antonia Fabric Drum Lamp Shade Brushed Gold Oval Table Lamp With Led Bulb In Black Black

Unknown
£49.99

ValueLights Antonia Black Fabric Drum Lamp Shade Brushed Gold Oval LED Table Lamp - Size: 42.3 x 25 x 25cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Illuminate your space with the Antonia Black Fabric Drum Lamp Shade Brushed Gold Oval Table Lamp, a beacon of elegance and style. With its Art Deco-inspired design and brushed gold finish, this lamp adds a luxurious touch to any room. The sleek oval shape is complemented by a black fabric shade that enhances its sophisticated appeal, and it comes with a suitable LED bulb to ensure you can enjoy its warm glow immediately.
£49.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)