ValueLights Antonia Black Fabric Drum Shade Matte Black Oval LED Table Lamp - Size: 42.3 x 25 x 25cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Antonia Black Fabric Drum Lamp Shade Matte Black Oval Table Lamp with LED Bulb | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Antonia Black Fabric Drum Lamp Shade Matte Black Oval Table Lamp With Led Bulb

1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Antonia Fabric Drum Lamp Shade Matte Black Oval Table Lamp with Bulb ValueLights Black

3-5 working days
£52.99

Valuelights Antonia Fabric Drum Lamp Shade Matte Black Oval Table Lamp With Bulb Black

Unknown
£52.99

ValueLights Antonia Black Fabric Drum Shade Matte Black Oval LED Table Lamp - Size: 42.3 x 25 x 25cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Elevate your space with the Antonia Black Fabric Drum Lamp Shade Matte Black Oval Table Lamp, a luxe lighting solution that combines style with functionality. Antonia features a matte black finish and an Art Deco-inspired oval base, making it a bold statement piece for any room. The black fabric shade complements the sleek design, adding a touch of sophistication. This table lamp is not only a visually striking addition to your décor but also comes with an LED bulb, ensuring you're ready to illuminate your space with energy-efficient lighting right out of the box.
£52.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)