ValueLights Antonia Black Velvet Drum Shade Matte Black Oval LED Table Lamp - Size: 42.3 x 25 x 25cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Antonia Black Velvet Drum Lamp Shade Matte Black Oval Table Lamp with LED Bulb | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Antonia Black Velvet Drum Lamp Shade Matte Black Oval Table Lamp With Led Bulb

1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Antonia Black Velvet Drum Shade Matte Black Oval Table Lamp with Bulb ValueLights Black

3-5 working days
£52.99

Valuelights Antonia Black Velvet Drum Shade Matte Black Oval Table Lamp With Bulb Black

Unknown
£52.99

ValueLights Antonia Black Velvet Drum Shade Matte Black Oval LED Table Lamp - Size: 42.3 x 25 x 25cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Elevate your interior with the Antonia Black Velvet Drum Lamp Shade Matte Black Oval Table Lamp, a luxurious addition that blends Art Deco-inspired design with modern functionality. This matte black table lamp features a sleek oval base and a sumptuous black velvet shade, creating a bold statement piece that adds instant sophistication to any room. Including a suitable LED bulb, Antonia ensures you're ready to illuminate your space with style and ease. Its dimensions of 43cm in height and 25cm in both width and depth make it a perfect fit for various settings, from living rooms to bedrooms.
£52.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)