ValueLights Antonia Black Velvet and Gold Drum Shade Brushed Gold Oval LED Table Lamp - Size: 42.3 x 25 x 25cm - Wilko

ValueLights Antonia Black Velvet & Gold Shade Gold Oval Table Lamp & Bulb

ValueLights Antonia Black Velvet and Gold Drum Shade Brushed Gold Oval LED Table Lamp - Size: 42.3 x 25 x 25cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Antonia Black Velvet & Gold Drum Shade Brushed Gold Oval Table Lamp and LED Bulb | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Antonia Black Velvet & Gold Drum Shade Brushed Gold Oval Table Lamp & LED Bulb ValueLights Gold

3-5 working days
£52.99

Valuelights Antonia Black Velvet & Gold Drum Shade Brushed Gold Oval Table Lamp And Led Bulb Gold

Unknown
£52.99

ValueLights Antonia Black Velvet and Gold Drum Shade Brushed Gold Oval LED Table Lamp - Size: 42.3 x 25 x 25cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Elevate your interior with the Antonia Black Velvet & Gold Drum Shade Table Lamp, a luxurious addition to any room. This brushed gold oval table lamp features an Art Deco-inspired design that exudes style and elegance. With its sleek oval shape, black velvet shade with a gold inner, and a polished gold finish, Antonia not only adds a touch of glamour but also enhances the ambiance with its graceful lines. It comes equipped with a suitable LED bulb, ensuring you can enjoy its radiant glow as soon as it arrives.
£52.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)