Applaws Adult Multipack Cat Pots 60g - Chicken Selection (8 x 60g)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£8.07
Delivery from £2.99

8 x 60g Applaws Natural Adult Wet Cat Food Pot Tasty Chicken Selection in Broth

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.28
Free Delivery

Applaws 100% Natural Wet Cat Food Pot, Multipack Chicken Selection in Broth for Adult Cats - Pack of 8 x 60g Pots

In stock
£15.96
33.25 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Applaws 100% Natural Wet Cat Food Pot, Multipack Chicken Selection in Broth for Adult Cats - Pack of 8 x 60g Pots

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Applaws 100% Natural Wet Cat Food Pot, Multipack Chicken Selection in Broth for Adult Cats - Pack of 8 x 60g Pots

In stock
£16.49
Free Delivery

Applaws 100% Natural Wet Cat Food Pot, Multipack Chicken Selection in Broth for Adult Cats - Pack of 8 x 60g Pots

In stock
£18.69
Free Delivery

Applaws Adult Multipack Cat Pots 60g - Chicken Selection (24 x 60g)

2-3 Days
£22.94
Delivery from £2.99

8 x 60g Chicken Selection Pot Mixed Multipack Applaws Wet Cat Food

In stock
£23.99
49.98 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

8 x 60g Chicken Selection Pot Mixed Multipack Applaws Wet Cat Food

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£24.65
Delivery from £2.90

Similar products

Applaws Natural Complete Wet Cat Food for Senior Adult Cats, Multipack Tuna and Chicken Selection in Jelly 6 x 70g
£8.33
19.83 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Applaws Natural Wet Cat Food Pouch, Fish Selection in Jelly 70 g (12 x 70 g Pouches)
£11.59
Compare 6 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Applaws Adult Multipack Cat Pots 8 x 60g - Fish Selection (3 flavours)
£8.07
Compare 2 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Applaws Natural Wet Cat Food Adult , Fish Selection Multipack in Jelly 70g Tin (Pack of 12)
£11.59
13.8 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Applaws Adult Multipack Cat Pots 60g - Chicken Selection (8 x 60g)

Cheapest offer

Applaws Adult Multipack Cat Food Pots is a supplementary cat food made only from 100% natural, high quality ingredients. The chicken comes from birds raised without hormones or antibiotics on species-appropriate feed. The fish fillets come from species-appropriate, sustainable fishing. No animal by-products were used in any of the flavour varieties, just fine fillet chunks. Natural ingredients The ingredients used in Applaws wet food are sourced to the highest ethical standards. High quality proteins Applaws wet food provides high-quality proteins that are important for maintaining muscles. High moisture content The high moisture content in Applaws wet food helps your cat stay hydrated. Source of Omega-3 -6 These fatty acids promote supple skin and a beautiful coat. The juicy, delicious meals are packed in handy plastic trays - simply peel off the lid and your cat can eat directly from the tray. This is particularly ideal for cat-sitters who may not pay as great attention to bowl hygie
£8.07
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.