APPLE 13" iPad Air (2025) - 512 GB, Purple, Purple

Apple iPad 13-inch Air Wi-Fi 512GB - Purple

Used Offers from

APPLE 13" iPad Air (2025) - 512 GB, Purple, Purple

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£999.00
Delivery from £5.99

Apple iPad 13-inch Air M3 Wi-Fi 512GB - Purple

3-5 working days
£1,092.99
Free Delivery

Apple iPad Air 13-inch (2025) - 512GB - Purple

1-4 days
£1,099.00
Free Delivery

3 to 7 Days
£1,099.99
Delivery from £4.99

Apple iPad Air 13 Wi-Fi 512GB - (2025) 512GB Purple

3-7 working days
£1,099.99
Delivery from £4.99

Apple Ipad Air 13 2025 Tablet 33 Cm 13" 8 Gb 512 Gb Storage Purple M3 Octa-Core

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,123.95
Free Delivery

Apple iPad 13-inch Air Wi-Fi 512GB - Purple

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,169.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Apple iPad Air 13-inch with M3 chip Built for Apple Intelligence, Liquid Retina Display, 256GB, 12MP Front/Back Camera, Wi-Fi 6E + 5G Cellular, Touch ID, All-Day Battery Life - Starlight
£780.30
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple Magic Keyboard for iPad Air 13-inch (M3) - US English - Black
£299.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple Smart Folio for iPad Air 13-inch (M2) M2 - Light Violet, Purple
£79.99
Compare 8 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple iPad 13-inch Air Wi-Fi + Cellular 512GB - Blue
£880.79
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple Magic Keyboard for iPad Air 13-inch (M3) - German - Black
£266.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
APPLE 13" iPad Air (2025) - 512 GB, Purple, Purple

Cheapest offer

Inspiration can strike anywhere, and iPad Air will be right there with you. The 13" Liquid Retina display's perfectly portable and packs accurate colours and life-like contrast. Just what you need for creative projects. You'll also need loads of power - luckily the M3 chip inside has got just that. From sketching to editing and gaming breaks in between, everything will run like a dream. Only longer, because it's got up to 10 hours of battery life. Apple Intelligence helps you write, express yourself and get things done effortlessly. It draws on your personal context while setting a brand-new standard for privacy in AI.Good to know- iPadOS 18 is full of powerful features and apps for productivity, entertainment and everything in-between- You can capture stunning photos, record 4K video, and scan documents using the 12 MP rear camera- The 12 MP Ultra Wide front camera is in a landscape orientation and supports Centre Stage, which is perfect for FaceTime- Touch ID's your key to quickly un
£999.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk