Apple iPad (A16) 2025 256GB Wi-Fi 11" Silver Sealed NEXT DAY DELIVERY

Apple iPad with A16 chip: 11-inch Liquid Retina Display, 256GB, Wi-Fi 6, 12MP Front / 12MP Back Camera, Touch ID, All-Day Battery Life - Silver

Used Offers from

Apple iPad (A16) 2025 256GB Wi-Fi 11" Silver Sealed NEXT DAY DELIVERY

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£389.95
GBP 389.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Apple iPad 11-inch: A16 chip, 11-inch Model, Liquid Retina Display, 256GB, Wi-Fi 6, 12MP Front / 12MP Back Camera, Touch ID, All-Day Battery Life - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£390.00
Free Delivery

Apple iPad 11" A16 256GB WiFi 2025 - Silver, Silver

3 to 12 days
£390.00
Free Delivery

Apple iPad 11" A16 256GB WiFi 2025 - Silver

Next Day
£390.00
Delivery from £19.99

Apple iPad (A16) 11" 256GB Silver WiFi Tablet

1 day
£415.00
Delivery from £5.48

Apple iPad 2025 11 Inch Wi-Fi 256GB - Silver

3 to 5 days
£429.00
Free Delivery

Apple Ipad (A16, 2025), & 11-Inch, Wi-Fi Ilver

Check retailer for delivery time
£429.00
Delivery from £3.99

APPLE 11" iPad (2025) - 256 GB, Silver, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£429.00
Delivery from £5.99

3 to 7 Days
£439.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Apple iPad A14 10.9in Pink 64GB GB - w/ 3 Years Warranty
£282.95
Compare 2 prices
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Apple iPad A14 10.9in Blue 64GB GB - w/ 3 Years Warranty
£282.95
Compare 3 prices
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Apple iPad mini Wi-Fi 256GB - Blue
£569.00
Compare 9 prices
bootskitchenappliances.com(UK)
Delivery from £19.99
Apple iPad (A16) 2025 256GB Wi-Fi 11" Silver Sealed NEXT DAY DELIVERY

Cheapest offer

Screen Size: 11 in / EC Range: A - G / Internet Connectivity: Wi-Fi / Colour: Silver / Series: Apple iPad / Type: Tablet / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Maximum Resolution: 2360 x 1640 / Model: Apple iPad (11th Generation) / Connectivity: Bluetooth / Features: Apple Pencil Support, Bluetooth, Built-In Front Camera, Built-in Microphone, Built-In Rear Camera, Colour Screen, Email, Facial Recognition, Text-to-Speech Function, Touch Screen, Video Recorder, Web Browser / Operating System: iPadOS / Storage Capacity: 256 GB / Energy Efficiency Rating: A / Battery Run Time: 10 hrs / Country of Origin: China
£389.95
ebay.co.uk