Apple iPad A16 2025 11" Wi-Fi 128Gb Silver 11th Gen Sealed N.Day Del. RRP £329

Apple iPad 2025 11 Inch Wi-Fi 128GB Silver Pre-Order

Used Offers from £289.99

Apple iPad A16 2025 11" Wi-Fi 128Gb Silver 11th Gen Sealed N.Day Del. RRP £329

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£279.95
GBP 279.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Apple iPad 11-inch Wi-Fi 128GB - A16 Chip, Liquid Retina Display, All-Screen Design, Silver

1 day
£279.99
Free Delivery

Apple iPad 11th Gen (2025 A16) 11-inch - Wi-Fi

1-3 days
£299.99
Free Delivery

Apple iPad 11-inch: A16 chip, 11-inch Model, Liquid Retina Display, 128GB, Wi-Fi 6, 12MP Front / 12MP Back Camera, Touch ID, All-Day Battery Life - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£309.97
Free Delivery

Apple iPad 11" A16 128GB WiFi 2025 - Silver, Silver

3 to 12 days
£310.00
Free Delivery

Apple iPad 11" A16 128GB WiFi 2025 - Silver

Next Day
£310.00
Delivery from £19.99

Apple Ipad (A16, 2025), & 11-Inch, Wi-Fi Ilver

Check retailer for delivery time
£319.00
Delivery from £3.99

Apple iPad (A16) 11" 128GB Silver WiFi Tablet

1 day
£319.00
Delivery from £5.48

Apple iPad 2025 11 Silver 128GB Wi-Fi Tablet

1-3 working days
£319.00
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Apple iPad Air 12.9" 128GB WiFi 2025 - Space Grey, Space Grey
£719.00
Compare 5 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple iPad Pro 13" 512GB WiFi 2025 - Silver, Silver
£1,384.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple iPad Pro 13'' (M5) - WiFi - 1TB - w/ Standard Glass - Silver
£1,769.00
Compare 2 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple iPad Pro 13" 256GB WiFi 2025 - Silver, Silver
£1,276.99
Compare 9 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple iPad A16 2025 11" Wi-Fi 128Gb Silver 11th Gen Sealed N.Day Del. RRP £329

Cheapest offer

Series: Apple iPad / Type: Tablet / Display Type: IPS LED / Screen Size: 11 in / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: Apple iPad (11th Generation) A16 / Processor Model: Apple A16 / Connectivity: Bluetooth, USB-C / Operating System: iOS / Internet Connectivity: Wi-Fi / Storage Capacity: 128 GB / Colour: Silver
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.