Apple iPad Pro 11 inch (M5) - Wi-Fi - 1TB - with Standard Glass - Silver

Apple iPad Pro M5 2025 11 Inch AI Wi-Fi 1TB - Silver

Used Offers from

Apple iPad Pro 11 inch (M5) - Wi-Fi - 1TB - with Standard Glass - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£1,399.00
Free Delivery

Apple iPad Pro M5 2025 11 Inch AI Wi-Fi 1TB - Silver

3 to 5 days
£1,599.00
Free Delivery

Apple iPad Pro 11" M5 1TB WiFi 2025 - Silver, Silver

3 to 12 days
£1,599.00
Free Delivery

Apple iPad Pro 11" M5 1TB WiFi 2025 - Silver

Next Day
£1,599.00
Delivery from £19.99

Similar products

Apple Smart Folio for iPad Pro 11-inch (M4) - Black
£65.83
Compare 9 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Apple iPad Pro 11" 512GB WiFi 2025 - Space Black, Black
£1,099.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple Smart Folio for iPad Pro 11-inch (4th Generation) - Marine Blue
£39.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.65
APPLE 11" iPad Pro (2025) - 1 TB, Space Black, Black
£1,599.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple iPad Pro 11 inch (M5) - Wi-Fi - 1TB - with Standard Glass - Silver

Cheapest offer

Experience the pinnacle of portable power with the Apple iPad Pro 11-inch (M5). Featuring a stunning 11-inch OLED display with Standard Glass, this Silver Wi-Fi model delivers breathtaking visuals with P3-wide color, True Tone, and exceptional clarity for all your creative projects and media. At its heart is the revolutionary Apple M5 chip, providing pro-class performance for intensive tasks like 4K video editing, graphic design, heavy multitasking, and high-end gaming.With a massive 1TB of storage, you have ample space for even the largest files and complex workloads. Housed in a sleek aluminum unibody, this iPad Pro is both incredibly powerful and lightweight for ultimate portability. It is equipped with high-quality front and rear cameras for video calls, content creation, and scanning. Fully compatible with the Apple Pencil and keyboard accessories (sold separately), it transforms into a versatile productivity workstation. Designed for all-day use, this iPad Pro is the ultimate too
£1,399.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk