Apple MacBook Air 13-inch Laptop M5 chip with 10-core CPU and 8-core GPU: Built for AI, 13.6-inch Liquid Retina Display, 16GB Unified Memory, 512GB SSD, 12MP Center Stage, Touch ID, Wi-Fi 7; Starlight
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,249.37
Free Delivery
Apple MacBook Air 13" M5 10-Core CPU 16GB RAM 512GB SSD MacOS Starligh
Cheapest Price
1 day
£1,249.37
Delivery from £5.48
Apple 13" MacBook Air, M5, 16GB RAM, 8 Core GPU, 512GB, 2026 - Starlight, White
3 to 12 days
£1,299.00
Free Delivery
APPLE MacBook Air 13.6" (2026) - M5, 512 GB SSD, RAM 16 GB, Starlight, White
3-5 working days
£1,299.00
Delivery from £5.99
9 Variants from £1,213.97
Apple MacBook Air 15 inch 2025 M5 10C CPU 10C GPU 16 GB 512 GB MDVH4B/A Midnight
£1,249.00
GBP 1,249.00 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple MacBook Air 13 Inch M5 24GB RAM 1TB SSD 2026 - Silver
£1,599.00
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Apple MacBook Air 13 Inch M5 24GB RAM 1TB SSD 2026 - Sky Blue
£1,629.97
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Apple 13" MacBook Air, M5, 24GB RAM, 10 Core GPU, 1TB, 2026 - Midnight, Black
£1,799.00
ao.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Apple MacBook Air 13" M5 10-Core CPU 16GB RAM 1TB SSD MacOS Midnight L
£1,476.73
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Similar products
Apple MacBook Air 13-inch : M3 chip with 8-core CPU and 8-core GPU, 8GB, 256GB SSD - Midnight
£899.97
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
APPLE MacBook Air 13.6" (2025) - M4, 256 GB SSD, Midnight, Blue
£929.00
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Apple MacBook Air 2022 13.6in M2 8GB 500GB - Starlight
£1,032.95
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Apple MacBook Air Apple M M5 Laptop 38.9 cm (15.3") 16 GB 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) macOS Tahoe Blue