Apricorn Aegis Secure Key 3.0 USB flash drive 240 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Ge
Apricorn ASK3-240GB USB Flash Drive - 240GB, 195MB/s, FIPS 140-2, IP58
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£355.95
Free Delivery
Apricorn ASK3-240GB Aegis Secure Key USB3 240GB
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£398.25
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £133.09
Apricorn Aegis Secure Key 16GB FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Validated 256-bit Hardware Encrypted USB 3.0 Flash Drive (ASK3-16GB)
£133.09
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.70
Apricorn Aegis Secure Key 480GB FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Validated 256-bit Hardware Encrypted USB 3.0 Flash Drive (ASK3-480GB)
£354.30
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.55
Similar products
Apricorn Aegis Secure Key 3Z 32GB 256-bit AES XTS Hardware Encrypted FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Validated Secure USB 3.0 Flash Drive (ASK3Z-32GB)
£147.05
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.62
Apricorn Aegis Secure Key 3Z 64GB 256-bit AES XTS Hardware Encrypted FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Validated Secure USB 3.0 Flash Drive (ASK3Z-64GB), black
£179.73
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.68
Apricorn Aegis Secure Key 16GB FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Validated 256-bit Hardware Encrypted USB 3.0 Flash Drive (ASK3-16GB)
£133.09
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.70
Apricorn Aegis Secure Key 30GB FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Validated 256-bit Hardware Encrypted USB 3.0 Flash Drive (ASK3-30GB)
£164.86
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.67
Apricorn Aegis Secure Key 3Z 16GB 256-bit AES XTS Hardware Encrypted FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Validated Secure USB 3.0 Flash Drive (ASK3Z-16GB) , Black
£135.22
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50