Arctic P14 PWM 140mm Case Fan 200-1700 RPM 72.80 CFM 4-Pin 0.3 Sone White/White

Arctic P14 14Cm Pressure Optimised Pwm Case Fan White Fluid Dynamic 200-1700 Rpm ACFAN00222A

Arctic P14 PWM 140mm Case Fan 200-1700 RPM 72.80 CFM 4-Pin 0.3 Sone White/White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.84
Free Delivery

ARCTIC P14 PWM - 140 mm Case Fan with PWM, Pressure-optimised, quiet motor, Computer, Fan Speed: 200-1700 rpm (0 rpm <5%) - White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.10
Delivery from £13.99
Arctic P14 PWM 140mm Case Fan 200-1700 RPM 72.80 CFM 4-Pin 0.3 Sone White/White

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Noise: 0.3 Sone / Static Pressure: 2.4 mm/H20 / Bearing Type: Fluid Dynamic Bearing / Maximum Airflow Volume: 72.8 CFM / 123.76 m³/h / Material: Plastic / Item Length: 140mm / Colour: White/White / Fan Diameter: 120 mm / Power Connection: 4-Pin + 4-Pin Socket / Type: Case Fan / Manufacturer Warranty: 6 Years / Item Height: 25mm / Voltage: 12 V / Maximum Fan Speed: 1700 RPM / Packaging: Box / Model: P14 PWM / Item Width: 140mm / Country of Origin: China
£14.84
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ARCTIC P14 Value Pack Computer case Fan 14 cm Black
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Arctic P14 Static Pressure 140mm PWM PST Case Fan White/Transparent
£14.07
GBP 14.07 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ARCTIC P14 Pro A-RGB (White) 140 mm A-RGB PWM Fan with Cable Splitter
£21.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
ARCTIC P14 140 mm Case Fan 14 cm Pressure-optimised, quiet motor, Computer fans
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arctic P14 Pressure Optimised 140mm Case Fan, Black, Fluid Dynamic, 1700 RPM - ACFAN00123A
£7.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99