Arctic P14 Static Pressure 140mm PWM PST Fan White

Arctic P14 14Cm Pressure Optimised Pwm Pst Case Fan White Fluid Dynamic ACFAN00197A

Arctic P14 Static Pressure 140mm PWM PST Fan White

Cheapest Price
1 day
£7.99
Delivery from £5.48

140mm Arctic P14 PWM PST, 5 Blade, Static Pressure Fan, 1700rpm, 72.8CFM, Fluid

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£14.04
Free Delivery
Arctic P14 Static Pressure 140mm PWM PST Fan White

Cheapest offer

£7.99
1 day
scan.co.uk

Similar products

ARCTIC P14 Value Pack Computer case Fan 14 cm Black
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Arctic P14 Static Pressure 140mm PWM PST Case Fan White/Transparent
£14.07
GBP 14.07 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arctic P14 Pressure Optimised 140mm Case Fan, Black, Fluid Dynamic, 1700 RPM - ACFAN00123A
£7.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
ARCTIC P14 Pro A-RGB (White) 140 mm A-RGB PWM Fan with Cable Splitter
£21.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
5 x ARCTIC P14 PWM Value Pack 14cm PWM Black PC Case Fans 2800RPM 95CFM P14 Max
£59.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery