Armani Make-up Facial-make-upLuminous Silk Foundation 4.5

Armani Luminous Silk Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - 4.5 - New Formulation

Armani Make-up Facial-make-upLuminous Silk Foundation 4.5

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£41.65
£1,388.33 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Armani Luminous Silk Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - 4.5 - New Formulation

2 days
£49.00
Free Delivery

Armani Luminous Silk Skin Tint Foundation 4.5 (30 Ml)

2 to 3 day delivery
£49.00
Free Delivery

Giorgio Armani Giorgio Armani Luminous Silk Foundation 30ml 4.5

2 to 5 day
£49.00

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight formula for natural finish.
• Enhances skin tone with buildable coverage.
• Elegant packaging with precise application.

Similar products

Armani Make-up Facial-make-upLuminous Silk Cheek Tint Shine 42 Sunlit Sienna
£32.30
£2,691.67 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Armani Luminous Silk Cheek Tint 3.9Ml 41 Flamingo Red
£27.80
Compare 9 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
ARMANI Correctors Luminous Silk Concealer 7
£24.23
£2,019.17 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Armani Luminous Silk Cheek Tint 12ml (Various Shades) - 12
£39.00
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Armani Luminous Silk Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - 15.5 - New Formulation
£41.65
£1,388.33 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Armani Make-up Facial-make-upLuminous Silk Foundation 4.5

Cheapest offer

Inspired by the softness of luxurious charmeuse silk, the Armani Teint Luminous Silk Foundation was developed to give the complexion a natural radiance. Its particularly light, fluid and oil-free texture blends effortlessly into the skin for a silky, semi-matte to luminous finish. The formula is based on exclusive Micro-Fil technology, which combines a subtle soft-focus effect with the finest mattifying powders. This makes the skin appear more even and refined. Depending on the desired result, the coverage can be customised from medium to heavy without creating an undesirable mask effect. The foundation is characterised by long-lasting and particularly comfortable wear and is suitable for all skin types. Thanks to the extensive range of available colour shades, the perfect shade can be found for every skin tone to create a harmonious overall look. Finish: Silky, semi-matte to radiant Covering power: Individually buildable from medium to maximum Texture: Light, fluid and oil-free formul
£41.65
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk