ARMANI Fluid base Luminous Silk Foundation Liquid Foundation 5.75 LIGHT MEDIUM/NEUTRAL GOLDEN

Armani Make-up Facial-make-upLuminous Silk Foundation 5.75

Used Offers from

ARMANI Fluid base Luminous Silk Foundation Liquid Foundation 5.75 LIGHT MEDIUM/NEUTRAL GOLDEN

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£36.41
Delivery from £7.50

Armani Luminous Silk Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - 5.75 - New Formulation

2 days
£49.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Giorgio Armani Maestro Eye Brush 12
£12.50
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.95
Armani Beauty Spot Concealer Brush
£35.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
ARMANI Eyelash Mask Eyes to Kill Classico 01.
£26.95
Compare 11 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giorgio Armani Makeup Case Luminous Silk Compact Empty Make Up Powder Case
£16.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
Giorgio Armani Maestro Brushes Lip Brush Pinceau Levres 13 - New
£12.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.65
ARMANI Fluid base Luminous Silk Foundation Liquid Foundation 5.75 LIGHT MEDIUM/NEUTRAL GOLDEN

Cheapest offer

Luminous Silk Foundation - A fluid foundation with a radiant finish that transforms your skin. Armani Beauty's Luminous Silk Foundation is a legendary foundation that delivers a luminous, natural finish inspired by the texture of silk. Its lightweight, fluid formula melts into the skin to even out skin tone, blur imperfections, and provide a soft glow without a mask-like effect. This foundation is ideal for those seeking radiant, healthy-looking, and perfected skin with an almost imperceptible feel. Its advanced technology works to reflect light elegantly, making the complexion look smoother and with a uniform and sophisticated appearance, both in everyday life and on special occasions. UP TO 24H OF LUMINOSITY, LASTING* AND HYDRATION** 24 hours* duration Enriched with niacinamide Natural gloss finish 24 hours** of hydration and comfort Lightweight texture It provides a radiant yet natural finish, evens skin tone, and softens the appearance of the skin. The complexion looks smoother, fr
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en