Arthouse Floor Tile Carrara Marble 30.5X30.5Cm Mono (10 Tiles Per Pack), Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

Arthouse | Carrara Marble Artifix Peel and Stick Vinyl Floor Tiles | Luxury Neutral White and Grey Marble Effect | Easy to Install for Kitchens and Bathrooms | 30 x 30cm | Pack of 10 Tiles

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
16.66 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Arthouse Floor Tile Carrara Marble 30.5X30.5Cm Mono 10 Tiles Per Pack

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Arthouse Carrara Marble Floor Tile Grey

3 to 5 days
£15.00
Free Delivery

Arthouse ArtiFIX Mono Carrara Marble Effect Sticky Black Vinyl Floor Tile 10 Pack

2-4 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Arthouse Floor Tile Stone 30.5X30.5Cm Natural (10 Tiles Per Pack) - Sw6
£8.93
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Arthouse Floor Tile Plain 30.5X30.5Cm Black & White (10 Tiles Per Pack) - Sw6, Black
£8.93
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Arthouse Floor Tile Marble 30.5X30.5Cm Grey 10 Tiles Per Pack
£8.93
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Arthouse Floor Tile Textured Plain 30.5X30.5Cm Grey (10 Tiles Per Pack), Grey
£13.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Floor Tile Textured Plain 30.5x30.5cm Grey 10 Tiles Per Pack - Grey
£14.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Arthouse Floor Tile Carrara Marble 30.5X30.5Cm Mono (10 Tiles Per Pack), Multi

Cheapest offer

Elevate your space with the timeless elegance of Carrara Marble Mono peel-and-stick vinyl floor tiles from Artifix. The stunning Carrara Marble Mono design, with its unique blend of white and grey hues, adds a touch of luxury and sophistication to any room. Whether you're aiming for a sleek, contemporary look or a more traditional feel, these tiles offer a versatile and stylish solution, making them ideal for kitchens, bathrooms, and various other spaces in need of a captivating upgrade. Features: Timeless Carrara Marble Mono design, adding a touch of luxury and sophistication to any room Versatile and stylish solution, perfect for kitchens, bathrooms, and various other spaces Peel-and-stick installation for hassle-free application, making it ideal for DIY projects Durable and easy to maintain, providing a long-lasting and captivating flooring option for your home Specifications: Dimensions: H:30.5 x W:30.5 x D:1.5 cm Colour: Black,white Material: Vinyl Model Number: 5989
£13.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk