ASRock Phantom Gaming 27" FHD 520Hz Gaming Monitor (PG27FFX1B)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£230.99
Free Delivery

ASROCK PG27FFX1B Monitor, 27", FHD (1920 x 1080), 520Hz, 1000:1.1MS, 2HDMI+1DP, WiFi + 3USB3.2, WiFi, Speakers, Flat, Black

In stock
£243.99
Free Delivery

ASROCK PG27FFX1B Monitor, 27", FHD (1920 x 1080), 520Hz, 1000:1.1MS, 2HDMI+1DP, WiFi + 3USB3.2, WiFi, Speakers, Flat, Black

In stock
£244.34
Free Delivery

Asrock Phantom Gaming Pg27ffx1b 27 " Fhd 1920 X 1080 Flat Ips Gaming Monitor 520

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£245.25
Free Delivery

ASROCK PG27FFX1B Monitor, 27", FHD (1920 x 1080), 520Hz, 1000:1.1MS, 2HDMI+1DP, WiFi + 3USB3.2, WiFi, Speakers, Flat, Black

In stock
£246.59
Free Delivery

ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFX1B 27 Inch FHD (1920 x 1080) Flat IPS Gaming Monitor, 520Hz Refresh Rate 1ms Response Time, 2 x HDMI 2.1

3 working days
£251.37
Free Delivery

ASROCK PG27FFX1B Monitor, 27", FHD (1920 x 1080), 520Hz, 1000:1.1MS, 2HDMI+1DP, WiFi + 3USB3.2, WiFi, Speakers, Flat, Black

In stock
£256.07
Free Delivery

Asrock 27" Gaming Monitor - Pg27Ffx1B - Full Hd Ips 520Hz Hdmi, Displayport

1-3 working days
£256.99
Free Delivery

ASROCK PG27FFX1B Monitor, 27", FHD (1920 x 1080), 520Hz, 1000:1.1MS, 2HDMI+1DP, WiFi + 3USB3.2, WiFi, Speakers, Flat, Black

In stock
£257.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
ASRock Phantom Gaming 27" FHD 520Hz Gaming Monitor (PG27FFX1B)

Cheapest offer

27" LED IPS. Full HD, 16:9, 1920 x 1080. 520Hz, 1ms, 400cd/m². USB Hub. Experience exceptional visual smoothness and dynamic performance with our 520Hz high refresh rate gaming monitor. Say goodbye to delays and blurriness - every movement is crystal clear, allowing you to instantly respond to on-screen action. Master the winning edge in fast-paced worlds!. With AMD FreeSync Premium technology, effectively prevent screen tearing and stuttering, crafting a superior and seamless visual feast.. Phantom Gaming monitor features Flicker-free technology, which can eliminate flicker, minimize eyestrain, and provide a comfortable viewing experience.. Display. Display diagonal. 68.6 cm (27"). Display resolution. 1920 x 1080 pixels. Native aspect ratio. 16:9. Display technology. LED. Touchscreen. No. HD type. Full HD. Panel type. IPS. Display brightness (typical). 400 cd/m². Response time. 1 ms. Response time measurement type. GTG (Gray to Gray). Anti-glare screen. Yes. Screen shape. Flat. Contra
£230.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

Asrock Phantom Gaming B850 Riptide WiFi AMD B850 Socket AM5 ATX
£189.90
Compare 21 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
PHANTOM GAMING 360 LCD AIO
£155.99
Compare 8 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asrock X870 NOVA WIFI AMD X870 Socket AM5 ATX
£269.99
Compare 14 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27QFT1B 27" QHD 1440p Gaming Monitor - IPS, 400 nits, DP
£139.99
Compare 2 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Asrock B860M Lightning WiFi Intel B860 LGA 1851 (Socket V1) micro ATX
£176.53
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery