ASRock Phantom Gaming 32" Quad HD LED 180Hz Gaming Monitor (PG32QFT)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£234.99
Free Delivery

Asrock PG32QFT computer monitor 81.3 cm 32 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD LED Black"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.75
Free Delivery

Asrock PG32QFT computer monitor 81.3 cm (32") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD LED Bla

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£263.00
Free Delivery

ASRock 80cm PG32QFT 16:9 HDMI/DP/IPS 180Hz QHD (90LXA0X0-A0E0A0J)

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£272.99
Free Delivery

ASRock 80cm PG32QFT 16:9 HDMI/DP/IPS 180Hz QHD (90LXA0X0-A0E0A0J)

In stock
£277.23
Free Delivery

ASRock 80cm PG32QFT 16:9 HDMI/DP/IPS 180Hz QHD (90LXA0X0-A0E0A0J)

In stock
£277.48
Free Delivery

Asrock PG32QFT computer monitor 81.3 cm (32") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD LED

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£280.99
Free Delivery
ASRock Phantom Gaming 32" Quad HD LED 180Hz Gaming Monitor (PG32QFT)

Cheapest offer

32" LED IPS. Quad HD, 16:9, 2560 x 1440. 180Hz, 1ms, 400cd/m². Experience an expansive viewing experience on a 32-inch QHD IPS display, designed to deliver both scale and clarity with smooth performance. A 180Hz refresh rate and 1ms GTG response time ensure responsive, fluid motion, while a 151% sRGB wide color gamut and VESA DisplayHDR™ 400 reveal nuanced tones and refined contrast across every scene. Enhanced with AMD FreeSync™ for seamless visuals, the display also features ergonomic adjustability for personalized comfort, along with an integrated Wi-Fi antenna design for a more stable and connected experience.. See More with 32” QHD. Bigger than 27”, the 32” screen brings a more immersive and enjoyable viewing experience. With 180Hz and QHD resolution, visuals feel smoother, sharper, and more dynamic.. 178° WIDE VIEWING ANGLES. Consistent visuals are preserved from every perspective, with IPS technology minimizing color shift and maintaining clarity across wide angles.. 2K QHD RESO
£234.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

Asrock Phantom Gaming B850 Riptide WiFi AMD B850 Socket AM5 ATX
£189.90
Compare 21 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
PHANTOM GAMING 360 LCD AIO
£155.99
Compare 8 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asrock X870 NOVA WIFI AMD X870 Socket AM5 ATX
£269.99
Compare 14 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Asrock B550 Phantom Gaming 4 AMD B550 Socket AM4 ATX
£82.99
Compare 20 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95