ASUS Dual GeForce RTX 5050 8GB GDDR6 OC Edition (PCIe 5.0, 8GB GDDR6, DLSS 4, HDMI 2.1b, DisplayPort 2.1b, 2-slot, Axial-tech fan design, 0dB technology, Dual BIOS)

ASUS Dual GeForce RTX 5050 8GB GDDR6 OC Edition Gaming Graphics Card (Nvidia GeForce RTX5060 DLSS 4, 2.5-Slot Design, PCIe 5.0, 3X DisplayPort 2.1b, 1x HDMI 2.1b, DUAL-RTX5050-O8G)

Used Offers from

ASUS Dual GeForce RTX 5050 8GB GDDR6 OC Edition (PCIe 5.0, 8GB GDDR6, DLSS 4, HDMI 2.1b, DisplayPort 2.1b, 2-slot, Axial-tech fan design, 0dB technology, Dual BIOS)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£248.99
Free Delivery

Asus GeForce RTX 5050 Dual OC 8GB GDDR6 PCI-Express Graphics Card

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£248.99
Delivery from £3.99

ASUS GeForce RTX 5050 Dual 8GB OC Graphics Card

Unknown
£277.99
Free Delivery

ASUS DUAL GeForce RTX 5050 OC 8GB GDDR6 Graphics Card - 90YV0N72-M0NA00

Unknown
£284.99
Free Delivery

ASUS GeForce RTX 5050 Dual OC 8GB GDDR6 Graphics Card

1-3 working days
£292.99
Delivery from £3.95

ASUS Dual GeForce RTX 5050 8GB GDDR6 OC Edition (PCIe 5.0, 8GB GDDR6, DLSS 4, HDMI 2.1b, DisplayPort 2.1b, 2-slot, Axial-tech fan design, 0dB technology, Dual BIOS)

In stock
£309.99
Free Delivery

ASUS GeForce RTX 5050 Dual 8GB OC Graphics Card

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£309.99
Free Delivery

ASUS Dual GeForce RTX 5050 8GB GDDR6 OC Edition (PCIe 5.0, 8GB GDDR6, DLSS 4, HDMI 2.1b, DisplayPort 2.1b, 2-slot, Axial-tech fan design, 0dB technology, Dual BIOS)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£311.49
Free Delivery

ASUS Dual -RTX5050-O8G NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 8 GB GDDR6

3-5 working days
£323.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

ASUS Dual GeForce RTX 5050 8GB GDDR6 OC Edition (PCIe 5.0, 8GB GDDR6, DLSS 4, HDMI 2.1b, DisplayPort 2.1b, 2-slot, Axial-tech fan design, 0dB technology, Dual BIOS)

Cheapest offer

AI Performance: 421 AI TOPS Powered by the NVIDIA Blackwell architecture and DLSS 4 Axial-tech fan design features a smaller fan hub that facilitates longer blades and a barrier ring that increases downward air pressure. A 2-slot design maximizes compatibility and cooling efficiency for superior performance in small chassis. 0dB technology lets you enjoy light gaming in relative silence. Dual BIOS lets you toggle between Quiet and Performance BIOS profiles. Dual ball fan bearings last up to twice as long as sleeve bearing designs.
£248.99
amazon.co.uk