ASUS Prime GeForce RTX 5050 8GB GDDR6 OC Edition Graphics Card (PCIe 5.0, 8GB GDDR6, HDMI/DP 2.1, 2.5-slot, Axial-tech fans, Dual BIOS)

Asus GeForce RTX 5050 Prime OC 8GB GDDR6 PCI-Express Graphics Card

Used Offers from

ASUS Prime GeForce RTX 5050 8GB GDDR6 OC Edition Graphics Card (PCIe 5.0, 8GB GDDR6, HDMI/DP 2.1, 2.5-slot, Axial-tech fans, Dual BIOS)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£269.99
Free Delivery

Asus GeForce RTX 5050 Prime OC 8GB GDDR6 PCI-Express Graphics Card

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£269.99
Delivery from £3.99

ASUS Prime GeForce RTX 5050 8GB GDDR6 OC Edition Graphics Card (PCIe 5.0, 8GB GDDR6, HDMI/DP 2.1, 2.5-slot, Axial-tech fans, Dual BIOS)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£320.99
Free Delivery

ASUS PRIME NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 OC 8GB GDDR6 Ray-Tracing Graphics Card, DLSS

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£328.08
Free Delivery

ASUS Prime -RTX5050-O8G NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 8 GB GDDR6

3-5 working days
£335.99
Free Delivery

ASUS Prime GeForce RTX 5050 8GB GDDR6 OC Edition Graphics Card (PCIe 5.0, 8GB GDDR6, HDMI/DP 2.1, 2.5-slot, Axial-tech fans, Dual BIOS)

In stock
£338.04
Free Delivery

ASUS PRIME GeForce RTX 5050 OC 8GB GDDR6 Graphics Card - 90YV0N70-M0NA00

Unknown
£347.99
Free Delivery

ASUS GeForce RTX 5050 Prime OC 8GB GDDR6 Graphics Card

1-3 working days
£347.99
Delivery from £3.95

ASUS Prime -RTX5050-O8G NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 8 GB GDDR6

Next Day
£362.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

ASUS ROG Zephyrus G14 GA403UM-QS006W | 14" | AMD Ryzen 9 270 | 16GB RAM | 1TB SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 | Windows OS | QWERTY Keyboard
£1,697.46
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS ROG Astral - -RTX5080-O16G-GAMING NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5080 16 GB GDDR7
£1,319.99
Compare 20 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS Dual -RTX4060-O8G-EVO-WHITE NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 8 GB GDDR6
£579.14
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS ROG ZEPHYRUS-G14-GA403WM-DR4W Gaming Laptop 14" 3K 120Hz AMD Ryzen AI 9 32GB RAM 1TB SSD Nvidia GeForce RTX 5060 White
£2,629.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
ASUS ROG -STRIX-RTX4090-24G-GAMING NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4090 24 GB GDDR6X
£4,807.39
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS Prime GeForce RTX 5050 8GB GDDR6 OC Edition Graphics Card (PCIe 5.0, 8GB GDDR6, HDMI/DP 2.1, 2.5-slot, Axial-tech fans, Dual BIOS)

Cheapest offer

AI Performance: 421 AI TOPS OC Edition: 2707 MHz OC mode, 2677 MHz default mode Powered by the NVIDIA Blackwell architecture and DLSS 4 Axial-tech fans feature a smaller fan hub that facilitates longer blades and a barrier ring that increases downward air pressure 2.5-slot design allows for greater build compatibility while maintaining cooling performance Dual-ball fan bearings last up to twice as long as standard sleeve bearings 0dB technology lets you enjoy light gaming in relative silence Dual BIOS switch lets you toggle between Quiet and Performance BIOS profiles Auto-Extreme manufacturing process for precision and reliability GPU Tweak III software provides intuitive performance tweaking, advanced thermal control and system monitoring
£269.99
amazon.co.uk