ASUS Gaming Keyboard ROG Azoth Extreme 75 – Aluminum Chassis, Carbon Fiber Plate, Touchscreen
ASUS Introduces the M702 Azoth Extreme/NXSW/Gaming Gaming Keyboard
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£552.15
Free Delivery
ASUS Introduces the M702 Azoth Extreme/NXSW/Gaming Gaming Keyboard
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£569.83
Free Delivery
ASUS Introduces the M702 Azoth Extreme/NXSW/Gaming Gaming Keyboard
In stock
£593.45
Free Delivery
ASUS Introduces the M702 Azoth Extreme/NXSW/Gaming Gaming Keyboard
In stock
£605.08
Free Delivery
ASUS Introduces the M702 Azoth Extreme/NXSW/Gaming Gaming Keyboard
In stock
£649.99
Free Delivery
ASUS Introduces the M702 Azoth Extreme/NXSW/Gaming Gaming Keyboard
In stock
£732.34
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £641.10
ASUS ROG Azoth Extreme 75% Gaming Keyboard (QWERTZ Layout, Mechanical ROG NX Switches, OLED Touch Screen, Triple Control Button, Wireless via Bluetooth, 2.4GHz RF Wireless, USB, MacOS Compatible)
£641.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Similar products
Asus ROG Falchion RX Low Profile 65% Wireless Aura RGB Keyboard - ROG RX Red Switches - White - UK Layout - 90MP03EC-BKEA10
£109.99
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95