ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB 120mm Triple Fan Pack in White

Save on used deals -20 %
Used Offers from £27.99

ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB 120mm Triple Fan Pack in White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB White PWM Triple Fan Pack - 120mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£34.99
Delivery from £3.99

ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB Triple Pack Computer Fan Case - White

Unknown
£36.40
Delivery from £4.95

ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB Triple Pack White Edition, 120mm PWM Fans, 20 ARGB LEDs, 1600 RPM Fan Speed, 58 CFM Airflow, 28mm Frame Thickness, Aura Sync

In stock
£37.05
Delivery from £10.00

ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB Fan Triple Pack

1-2 working days
£39.90
Delivery from £5.99

ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB Triple Pack White Edition, 120mm PWM Fans, 20 ARGB LEDs, 1600 RPM Fan Speed, 58 CFM Airflow, 28mm Frame Thickness, Aura Sync

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.11
Free Delivery

ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB Triple Pack White Edition, 120mm PWM Fans, 20 ARGB LEDs, 1600 RPM Fan Speed, 58 CFM Airflow, 28mm Frame Thickness, Aura Sync

In stock
£41.98
Delivery from £10.00

ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB Triple Pack White Edition, 120mm PWM Fans, 20 ARGB LEDs, 1600 RPM Fan Speed, 58 CFM Airflow, 28mm Frame Thickness, Aura Sync

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

ASUS Prime MR120 Fan ARGB White 3in1 Computer case 12 cm

3-5 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB 120mm Triple Fan Pack in White

Cheapest offer

ASUS PRIME MR120 ARGB ILLUMINATE EVERY ANGLE ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB Fan This case fan features an extra-thick 28mm fan frame and delivers up to 58 CFM of airflow while keeping noise levels at or below 21 dB(A), providing an optimal balance of cooling performance and acoustic efficiency. It integrates 20 ARGB LEDs with dual-sided lighting on the frame, illuminating your system with style. 28 mm Fan Frame 20 ARGB LEDs Dual-Sided Lighting Thicker Frame for Higher Performance The ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB provides strong airflow to ensure consistent cooling performance, featuring a 28mm fan frame. *Image for illustration only Light Up Your Build The MR120 ARGB features 20 ARGB LEDs arranged in a striking circular design to enhance the aesthetics of your build. 20 ARGB LEDs Consistent Lighting Aesthetics The dual-sided lighting of the fan frame illuminates your chassis with style. When multiple fans are installed side by side, the extended lighting creates a vibrant look that significantly eleva
£34.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)

Product Information

Other features

Air pressure 1.7 mmH2O
Noise level 21 dB
Fan performance 58 cfm

Design

Illumination colour Multi
Number of LEDs 20
Illumination LED Yes
Number of fans 3 fan(s)
Product colour White
Display type Not applicable

Performance

Fan speed (max) 1600 RPM
Suitable location Computer case
Bearing type Sleeve bearing
Pulse-width modulation (PWM) support Yes
Maximum airflow 58 cfm
Fan diameter 12 cm
Type Fan

Weight & dimensions

Package width 123 mm
Package depth 93 mm
Package height 171 mm
Package weight 660 g
Fan dimensions (W x D x H) 120 x 120 x 28 mm
Weight 537 g
Height 120 mm

Power

Fan voltage 12 V
Fan current 0.18 A
Fan power consumption 2.16 W
Starting voltage 6 V

Product information

At a glance

• Superior Airflow: Keeps components cool efficiently.
• Quiet Operation: Enjoy undisturbed gaming or work.
• Stylish ARGB: Customizable lighting enhances aesthetics.

Similar products

ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB 120mm Reverse PC Fan - Black
£12.99
Compare 11 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB Reverse Fan Single Pack
£13.90
Compare 18 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB 120mm Reverse Triple Fan Pack in Black
£37.99
Compare 12 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
ASUS Prime MR120 ARGB 120mm PC Fan Triple Pack - Black
£36.95
Compare 16 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95