ASUS ROG Loki SFX L 750W Platinum (Fully Modular Power Supply, 80+ Platinum, Lambda A Certified, 120mm PWM ARGB Fan, Aura Sync, ATX 3.0 Compatible, PCIe 5.0 Ready)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£136.96
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG LOKI SFX-L 750W Platinum PCIe 5.0 ATX 3.1 Fully Modular Power Supply Unit

Unknown
£144.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Loki SFX-L 750W, Fully Modular Power Supply, 80+ Platinum, 120mm PWM ARGB Fan, Aura Sync, ATX 3.0 Compatible, PCIe 5.0 Ready, 10 Year Warranty - 90YE00N4-B0NA00

Unknown
£152.49
Delivery from £4.95

750W ASUS ROG Loki Modular 80 Plus Platinum PSU

1-3 working days
£155.99
Delivery from £3.95

ASUS ROG Loki 750W 80+ Platinum SFX-L PSU/Power Supply

1 day
£159.98
Delivery from £5.48

ASUS ROG Loki SFX L 750W Platinum (Fully Modular Power Supply, 80+ Platinum, Lambda A Certified, 120mm PWM ARGB Fan, Aura Sync, ATX 3.0 Compatible, PCIe 5.0 Ready)

In stock
£161.94
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Loki SFX-L 750W Platinum power supply unit 20+4 pin ATX Black, Silver

3-5 working days
£163.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Loki SFX L 750W Platinum (Fully Modular Power Supply, 80+ Platinum, Lambda A Certified, 120mm PWM ARGB Fan, Aura Sync, ATX 3.0 Compatible, PCIe 5.0 Ready)

In stock
£167.16
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Loki SFX L 750W Platinum (Fully Modular Power Supply, 80+ Platinum, Lambda A Certified, 120mm PWM ARGB Fan, Aura Sync, ATX 3.0 Compatible, PCIe 5.0 Ready)

In stock
£168.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
ASUS ROG Loki SFX L 750W Platinum (Fully Modular Power Supply, 80+ Platinum, Lambda A Certified, 120mm PWM ARGB Fan, Aura Sync, ATX 3.0 Compatible, PCIe 5.0 Ready)

Cheapest offer

ROG heatsinks cover critical components Lower temps result in a longer lifespan and reduced noise Axial tech cooling: 120mm fan with PWM control for low noise and thermals kept in check ATX 3.0 Compatible: ROG Loki is compliant with ATX 3.0 guidelines and bundled with a 16 pin PCIe cable that can pipe up to 600W of power to PCIe Gen 5.0 graphics cards Lambda A+ Certification: Certified low noise levels, below 20 dB 80 PLUS Platinum certified: Up to 92% efficient for low heat and noise, and increased reliability Aura Sync compatible: Ready to synchronize lighting effects across your gaming setup
£136.96
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ASUS ROG Loki SFX-L 750W Platinum power supply unit 20+4 pin ATX Black, Silver
£151.95
Go to shop
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
ASUS ROG Loki SFX-L 850W Platinum power supply unit 24-pin ATX Black, Silver
£159.99
Compare 23 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS ROG Loki SFX-L - power supply - 1000 Watt
£197.99
Compare 24 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
ASUS ROG -LOKI-1200T-SFX-L-GAMING power supply unit 1200 W 20+4 pin ATX Black, Silver
£316.16
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00