ASUS Zenbook 14 OLED 14" Laptop - AMD Ryzen™ AI 7, 1 TB SSD, Jade Black, Black

ASUS Zenbook 14 OLED UM3406GA-QD031W Copilot+ PC AMD Ryzen™ AI 7 445 Laptop 35.6 cm (14") WUXGA 32 GB LPDDR5x-SDRAM 1 TB SSD Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Home Black

Save on used deals -7 %
Used Offers from £879.99

ASUS Zenbook 14 OLED 14" Laptop - AMD Ryzen™ AI 7, 1 TB SSD, Jade Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£949.00
Delivery from £5.99

ASUS Zenbook 14 OLED UM3406GA-QD031W Copilot+ PC AMD Ryzen™ AI 7 445 Laptop 35.6 cm (14") WUXGA 32 GB LPDDR5x-SDRAM 1 TB SSD Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Home Black

3-5 working days
£987.99
Free Delivery

ASUS Zenbook 14 UM3406GA AMD Ryzen AI 7 445 32GB RAM 1TB SSD 14" OLED WUXGA Windows 11 Home Copilot+ Laptop

Unknown
£997.99
Free Delivery

ASUS Zenbook 14 OLED (UM3406)

1-2 working days
£999.99
Free Delivery

ASUS Zenbook 14 UM3406GA-QD031W AMD Ryzen AI 7 445 32GB 1TB SSD 14" W11H Laptop

In stock
£1,118.17
Free Delivery

ASUS Zenbook 14 UM3406GA-QD031W AMD Ryzen AI 7 445 32GB 1TB SSD 14" W11H Laptop

In stock
£1,118.17
Free Delivery

ASUS Zenbook 14 OLED UM3406GA-QD031W Copilot+ PC AMD Ryzen™ AI 7 445 Laptop 35.6

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,717.00
Free Delivery

ASUS UM3406GA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,745.35
Free Delivery

ASUS Zenbook 14 OLED UM3406GA-QD031W Copilot+ PC AMD Ryzen™ AI 7 445 Laptop

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,877.99
GBP 1,877.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
ASUS Zenbook 14 OLED 14" Laptop - AMD Ryzen™ AI 7, 1 TB SSD, Jade Black, Black

Cheapest offer

The Asus Zenbook 14 lets your creativity run wild. It's fuelled by AMD's Ryzen AI 7 processor. That means you can work, create content or hop between your socials seamlessly. Combine that with the integrated AMD Radeon graphics, and you'll be unstoppable. You can speed through photo and video edits and the latest games. Its Full HD+ display has plenty of detail and vibrant colours - perfect for movie nights. Good to know - Copilot+ PC brings handy AI tools to work and create faster - Windows Hello lets you log in quickly and securely with your face - 32 GB RAM keeps everything running smoothly, even with multiple tabs open - HDMI 2.1 and USB ports make plugging in your gear simple - With 1 TB SSD storage, you'll have plenty of space for your files - Up to 20 hours of battery life means you won't be tied to a charger - At 1.2 kg, it's easy to carry around all day
£949.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

ASUS Zenbook 14 UX3405CA 14.0" Laptop | Intel Ultra 7 255H | 32GB LPDDR5x RAM | 1TB SSD | OLED Touchscreen Display | Backlit Keyboard | Windows 11 Home | Blue
£1,199.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS Zenbook 14 OLED 14" Laptop - Intel® Core™ Ultra 5, 512GB SSD, 16 GB RAM - Blue, Blue
£632.00
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS Zenbook Duo Windows 11 Home
£1,799.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery