Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-0305.2 ATE for BMW 3 Touring 5 5 Touring 3

ATE 03.0137-0305.2 Handbrake shoes

Used Offers from

Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-0305.2 ATE for BMW 3 Touring 5 5 Touring 3

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.94
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE SHOE SET, PARKING BRAKE 03.0137-0305.2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Free Delivery

REAR AXLE 03.0137-0305.2 BRAKE SHOE SET, PARKING BRAKE ATE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Free Delivery

Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-0305.2 ATE for BMW 3 Touring 5 5 Touring 3

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.77
Free Delivery

ATE 03.0137-0305.2 Handbrake shoes

4-5 Werktage
£37.99
Delivery from £8.45

New Brake Shoe Set, parking brake for BMW:1,3,5,X1,E81 34212213311 34212213313

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.89
Free Delivery

ATE PARKING BRAKE BRAKE SHOE SET 03013703052 FOR BMW

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.91
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 03.0137-0305.2 Brake Shoe Set, parking brake DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.51
GBP 45.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Shoe Set, parking brake ATE 03.0137-0305.2 BMW 5 (E39) 2 2000-2003

£46.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

ATE 03.0137-0333.2 Brake Shoe Set
Free Delivery
ATE 03.0137-9702.2 Repair Kit, automatic adjustment
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 03.0137-0497.2 Brake Shoe Set
Delivery from £12.00
Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-0305.2 ATE for BMW 3 Touring 5 5 Touring 3

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Shoe / Interchange Part Number: TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.35.009, SWAG 20 91 8535, MINTEX MFR432, FTE BB1262A6, TRW GSK1004, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6022590, HELLA PAGID 8DA 355 050-381, ZIMMERMANN 10990.106.0, FERODO FSB585, FEBI BILSTEIN 18535, METELLI 53-0017, BOSCH 0 986 487 607, LPR 08090, BREMBO S 06 509, MAXGEAR 19-1070, VAICO V20-0283, JURID 362402J, CIFAM 153-017, JAPANPARTS GF-0102AF, ABE CRB005ABE, BLUE PRINT ADBP410033, TOPRAN 500 975, REMSA 4716.00, MEYLE 314 042 0007, NK 2715638, TOMEX Brakes TX 21-25, KAMOKA JQ212042, A.B.S. 8973, HART 224 398, TRW GS8656 / Width (mm): 20 / Test marking: E1 90R-011043/079 / Manufacturer Part Number: 03.0137-0305.2 / Diameter [mm]: 185 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 41 1 163 988, BMW 34 41 6 761 292, BMW 34 21 2 213 311, BMW 34 21 2 213 313
ebay.co.uk