Brake pads 13.0460-2858.2 ATE for OPEL CORSA C CORSA C Hatchback Van

ATE 13.0460-2858.2 Brake pad set

Used Offers from

Brake pads 13.0460-2858.2 ATE for OPEL CORSA C CORSA C Hatchback Van

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.07
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 13.0460-2858.2 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£35.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 13.0460-2858.2 ATE for OPEL CORSA C CORSA C Hatchback Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.97
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for OPEL VAUXHALL:VITA C,CORSA C,CORSA Mk II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.49
Free Delivery

Disc Brake Pad Set ATE Fits OPEL VAUXHALL Corsa C Tigra Corsa Mk II C 1605994

Will usually delivered within 17 - 38 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.64
Free Delivery

ATE 13.0460-2858.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.78
Delivery from £14.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2858.2 FOR VAUXHALL TIGRA/TwinTop CORSA/VAN

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.49
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2858.2 FOR VAUXHALL TIGRA/TwinTop CORSA/VAN

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.81
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2858.2 FOR VAUXHALL TIGRA/TwinTop CORSA/VAN

£49.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0460-3839.2 ATE for OPEL CORSA D CORSA D Hatchback Van ADAM
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0460-2706.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0460-3863.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0470-3839.2 ATE for OPEL CORSA D CORSA D Hatchback Van ADAM
Delivery from £19.00
Brake pads 13.0460-2858.2 ATE for OPEL CORSA C CORSA C Hatchback Van

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: HELLA 8DB 355 018-641, JURID 573009J, FOMAR Friction FO 790481, FTE BL1753B4, CHAMPION 573011CH, FTE BL1753A4, VALEO 598457, VAICO V24-0100, SWAG 40 91 6626, FEBI BILSTEIN 16626, REMSA 0835.02, LPR 05P998, OPTIMAL BP-12094, ABE C2X018ABE, DELPHI LP1677, VALEO 301457, FERODO FDB1424, BLUE PRINT ADZ94232, DENCKERMANN B111100, TEXTAR 2328404, JAPKO 510402, MEYLE 025 232 8414, RAICAM RA.0713.0, MINTEX MDB2168, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 018-641, COMLINE CBP31135, TOPRAN 206 125, JAPANPARTS PP-0402AF, ZIMMERMANN 23284.140.1, BOSCH 0 986 424 528 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Width (mm): 95.6 / Number of bolts/screws: 4 / Test marking: E1 90R-01326/480 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-2858.2 / Height: 43.8 / Thickness (mm): 14.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 16 05 965, OPEL 9200132, OPEL 16 05 994, OPEL 93178789, OPEL 16 05 085, OPEL 93176117, OPEL 16 05 397, OPEL 93190218, VAUXHALL 93190218, VAUXHALL 9200132, VAUXHALL 16 05 965, VAUXHALL 16 05 085, VAUXHALL 16 05 994, VAUXHALL 93176117, VAUXHALL 93178789, VAUXHALL 16 05 397
ebay.co.uk