ATE 13.0460-4848.2 Brake pad set

Used Offers from

ATE 13.0460-4848.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£67.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 13.0460-4848.2 ATE for BMW 3 Touring 3 1 Coupe 3 Coupe 3 Convertible

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.56
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for BMW:1,3,E81,E87,E88 34116786044

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.89
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-4848.2 ATE for BMW 3 Touring 3 1 Coupe 3 Coupe 3 Convertible

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.61
Free Delivery

Brake pad set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-4848.2 (1 set-1 piece)

Will usually delivered within 33 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.96
Delivery from £15.86

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-4848.2 FOR BMW N46B20C/BD/CB/B/E/CD/CC/A 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.36
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-4848.2 FOR BMW N46B20C/BD/CB/B/E/CD/CC/A 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.36
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-4848.2 FOR BMW N46B20C/BD/CB/B/E/CD/CC/A 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.41
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-4848.2 FOR BMW N46B20C/BD/CB/B/E/CD/CC/A 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE Front Brake Pads Set 13.0470-4848.2 for BMW 1 Series (E87) 2004-2007
Delivery from £8.45
ATE Brake Pads 13.0460-4893.2 - Disc Brake for Alfa Romeo Giulia 2.0
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0470-4893.2 - Fits Alfa Romeo Giulia 2.0
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0460-4848.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Width [mm]: 164,7; Height: 73,5; Thickness: 16,9; Wear Warning Contact: prepared for wear warning indicator, excl. wear warning contact; Test Mark: E1 90R-011134/1134; MAPP code available: ; Article number of recommended accessories: 13.0460-0238.2, 24.8190-0287.2, 24.8190-0288.2; Observe dimensions: ; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Brake System: BREMBO; Braking System: for vehicles with Performance brakes; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Construction Year from: 10/2011, 02/2012, 09/2005, 09/2006, 03/2007, 04/2007, 03/2010, 10/2007, 09/2007, 01/2009, 03/2009, 03/2008, 09/2009, 09/2004, 06/2005; Construction Year to: 05/2011, 02/2010, 10/2013, 12/2008, 08/2007, 03/2007, 06/2014, 02/2007