ATE 24.0111-0116.1 Brake disc

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£54.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc solid 24.0111-0116.1 ATE for OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.21
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011101161 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.22
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for OPEL VAUXHALL:GT,OPEL,1900 A,K 180 C,MANTA A 569013

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.79
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0111-0116.1 ATE for OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.11
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24011101161

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0116-0117.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Disc 24.0111-0169.1 - Solid - Fits Toyota Avensis - 2 pcs
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0111-0168.1 TOYOTA VERSO (_R2_) 2 2009-2018
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0122-0111.1 BMW 5 (E12) 2 1972-1979
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0111-0116.1 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 238; Brake Disc Thickness: 11,0; Minimum thickness [mm]: 8,0; Brake Disc Type: solid; Number of Holes: 4; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 92,0; Height: 55,5; Centering Diameter [mm]: 73,0; Inner Diameter [mm]: 112,5; Bore Diameter [mm]: 10,5; MAPP code available: ; Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0165/1150; Drilled: no; Construction Year from: 01/1967, 01/1971; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 52512050, 51041820, 5861688, 5860629, 51019912; Construction Year to: 07/1979