ATE 24.0111-0146.1 Brake disc

Used Offers from

ATE 24.0111-0146.1 Brake disc

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£120.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011101461 FOR HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.26
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0111-0146.1 FOR HYUNDAI SANTA/FE/II/SUV/Van D4EB 2.2L 4cyl 2.7L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.95
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for HYUNDAI:SANTA FÉ I,SANTA FÉ II,SANTA FÉ II SUV Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.09
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS HYUNDAI SANTA FÉ II 2.7 BRAKE DISC 24011101461 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24011101461 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24011101461

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0112-0111.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0111-0119.1 ZASTAVA 101 1.1 1975-198
Free Delivery
FORD TOURNEO CONNECT 1.8 16V BRAKE DISCS 24.0111-0154.1
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-7056.2 FOR FORD MONDEO/Turnier/Clipper/Rural
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0460-2713.2 ATE for MINI BMW
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0111-0146.1 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 302,0; Brake Disc Thickness: 11,0; Minimum thickness [mm]: 9,4; Brake Disc Type: solid; Surface: Coated; Number of Holes: 5; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3; Height: 71,5; Centering Diameter [mm]: 69,0; Inner Diameter [mm]: 190,0; Bore Diameter [mm]: 12,5; MAPP code available: ; Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0248/0997; Drilled: no; Construction Year from: 03/2006; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Construction Year to: 09/2009