ATE 24.0111-0130.1 Brake disc

ATE Brake Disc 24.0111-0130.1 – Fits FIAT, LANCIA, NISSAN, SEAT (Y10/124/125/127/128)

ATE 24.0111-0130.1 Brake disc

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£35.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for AUTOBIANCHI FIAT LANCIA NISSAN SEAT:Y10,124,125,127,128

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Autobianchi A Y10 Fiat 124 125 127 128 131 4385812

Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.00
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0111-0130.1 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 227,0; Brake Disc Thickness: 10,8; Minimum thickness [mm]: 9,0; Brake Disc Type: solid; Number of Holes: 4; Surface: Coated; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 98,0; Height: 45,8; Centering Diameter [mm]: 62,0; Inner Diameter [mm]: 117,0; Bore Diameter [mm]: 13,0; MAPP code available: ; Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0165/0915; Drilled: no; Fitting Position: Front Axle, Rear Axle; Construction Year to: 05/1983, 12/1997, 12/1985, 12/1992, 12/2002, 08/1974, 09/1987, 09/1982, 12/1980, 09/1989, 06/1995, 06/1989, 06/1986, 12/1991, 10/1993, 01/1993, 07/1986, 08/1985, 10/1972, 12/1976, 03/1989, 12/1989, 12/1974, 09/1980; Construction Year from: 04/1992, 01/1986, 10/1987, 05/1985, 09/1978, 03/1980, 10/1989, 03/1983, 01/1990, 04/1983, 01/1987, 07/1986, 10/1979, 11/1986, 09/1985, 06/1983, 03/1968, 02/1968, 04/1977, 02/1982, 03/1987, 06/1985, 12/1987, 01/1979; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission
£35.98
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0203.1 VOLVO C30 (533) 1.6 2006-2012
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0111-0192.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0124-0265.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0397.1, Fits Peugeot 308 II, 1 pc
Free Delivery