1X Brake disc ATE 24.0112-0148.1 SEAT EXEO (3R2) 2 2008-2013

ATE 24.0112-0148.1 Brake disc

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0112-0148.1 SEAT EXEO (3R2) 2 2008-2013

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.61
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0112-0148.1 ATE for AUDI SEAT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.77
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits ATE 24.0112-0148.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0112-0148.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.04
GBP 61.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0112-0148.1 ATE for AUDI SEAT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.80
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0112-0148.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£78.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011201481 FOR AUDI SEAT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.45
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for AUDI SEAT:EXEO,A4 B6,A4 B7,EXEO ST,A4 / S4 B6 8E0615601D

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0112-0126.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 13.0460-4819.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MERCEDES-BENZ
Delivery from £19.00
2x Brake Disc ATE Fits VW SEAT FORD Sharan Transporter Caravelle T4 1108038
£87.04
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.87
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0112-0148.1 SEAT EXEO (3R2) 2 2008-2013

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 144.5 mm / Locating hole diameter: 68 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 40.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 10.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0112-0148.1 / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B0068MGLLG, ATE - TEVES 412148, BARUM BAR12148, BENDIX 562191B, BOSCH 0 986 478 987, BREMBO 08.9918.20, BREMBO 08.9918.21, CAR 142.287, CIFAM 800-749, DELPHI BG3674, FEBI 22052, FERODO DDF1425, FTE BS5308, GALFER B1.G212-0148.1, GALFER G2112148, GRAF DF29749, HELLA 8DD 355 107-551, HELLA 8DD 355 107-561, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 107-551, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 107-561, JURID 562191J, METELLI 23-0749, MINTEX MDC1541, PAGID 50312, PAGID 50312PRO, PEX 14.0808, PILENGA 5876, QUINTON HAZELL BDC5308, QUINTON HAZELL BSF5308, ROULUNDS BRAKING D2592 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 8E0615601D, VAG 8E0615601Q / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 112.0,15.3 mm / Thickness: 12.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: AUDI A4 B6 (8E2), AUDI A4 B6 Avant (8E5), AUDI A4 B7 (8EC), AUDI A4 B7 Avant (8ED), AUDI A4 B7 Convertible (8HE), AUDI A4 B8 (8K2), AUDI A4 B8 Avant (8K5), SEAT EXEO (3R2), SEAT EXEO ST (3R5), AUDI A4 B6 Convertible (8H7) / Outer diameter: 255.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk