2x Brake disc solid 24.0113-0138.1 ATE for BMW 3

ATE 24.0113-0138.1 Brake disc

2x Brake disc solid 24.0113-0138.1 ATE for BMW 3

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.77
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc solid 24.0113-0138.1 ATE for BMW 3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.92
Free Delivery

Brand New Brake Disc For BMW 3 75-84 34111119248

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.00
Free Delivery

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For BMW 3 82-91 34111163128

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0113-0138.1 ATE for BMW 3

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 63.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 128.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0113-0138.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 255.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 255.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 11 1 119 248, BMW 34 11 1 163 128 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: JURID 561108J, DELPHI BG2180, BOSCH 0 986 478 032, SAMKO B2041P, ROADHOUSE 6167.00, FERODO DDF075, LPR B2041P, OPTIMAL BS-1670C, BREMBO 08.3288.20, HART 214 149, TEXTAR 92011600, A.B.S. 15720 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0165/0628 / Item Height: 75.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 12.7 / Height: 75.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 11.1 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100.0
£114.77
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Brake disc solid 24.0113-0170.1 ATE for PORSCHE 924
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0185.1 ATE for FIAT CROMA
Delivery from £12.00