2x Brake disc solid 24.0113-0170.1 ATE for PORSCHE 924

ATE 24.0113-0170.1 Brake disc

2x Brake disc solid 24.0113-0170.1 ATE for PORSCHE 924

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.32
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc solid 24.0113-0170.1 ATE for PORSCHE 924

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.47
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0113-0170.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£130.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011301701 FOR PORSCHE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.46
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Porsche 924 75-89 477405583B

Will usually delivered within 23 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.00
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0113-0170.1 FOR PORSCHE XK/XJ 2.0L 4cyl 924

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.83
Free Delivery

Similar products

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-7234.2 FOR MAZDA FORD L3-VE 2.3L 4cyl TRIBUTE
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Pads 13.0460-3835.2 - for Ford Transit Bus / Transit Van
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0113-0170.1 ATE for PORSCHE 924

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 148.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 138.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0113-0170.1 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 257.0 / Thread Size: M14x1,5 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 257.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: PORSCHE 477 405 583 B / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: DELPHI BG2191, OPTIMAL BS-9034C, A.B.S. 15757, TEXTAR 92012500, BREMBO 08.3963.10, ZIMMERMANN 460.1011.20 / Item Height: 84.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 13.0 / Height: 84.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 11.5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108.0
ebay.co.uk