ATE 24.0118-0111.1 Brake disc

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£109.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for VW:EUROVAN IV Van,CARAVELLE IV Bus,TRANSPORTER IV Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.49
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0118-0111.1 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0118-0159.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.0118-0136.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
ATE Brake Disc 24.0111-0169.1 - Solid - Fits Toyota Avensis - 2 pcs
Delivery from £12.00
Brake disc ATE 24.0111-0188.1 for FORD KUGA I 2.0 2010-2012
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0111-0171.1 FORD FOCUS III 2 2010-2014
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0118-0111.1 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 282,0; Brake Disc Thickness: 18,0; Minimum thickness [mm]: 15,0; Brake Disc Type: solid; Number of Holes: 5; Machining: High-carbon; Surface: Coated; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112,0; Height: 55; Centering Diameter [mm]: 68,2; Inner Diameter [mm]: 144,0; Bore Diameter [mm]: 16,5; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with bolts/screws; MAPP code available: ; Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0165/0758; Drilled: no; Construction Year from: 05/1996; for PR number: 1LP; Fitting Position: Front Axle