2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0216.1 ATE for SUZUKI SWIFT III

ATE 24.0120-0216.1 Brake disc

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0216.1 ATE for SUZUKI SWIFT III

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.13
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0120-0216.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£119.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012002161

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.20
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for SUZUKI:SWIFT III 55311-57K00 55311-57K01 55312-57K00

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.49
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0120-0216.1 FOR SUZUKI M16A 1.6L 4cyl SWIFT III

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.77
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Suzuki SWIFT 06- 55312-57K00

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0216.1 ATE for SUZUKI SWIFT III

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.90
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS SUZUKI SWIFT III 1.6 BRAKE DISC 24012002161 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

X2 PCS REAR BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0120-0214.1 ATE I
Free Delivery
X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0120-0147.1 ATE I
Free Delivery
X2 PCS REAR BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0120-0178.1 ATE I
Free Delivery
X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0122-0120.1 ATE I
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0216.1 ATE for BMW X6 X5
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0216.1 ATE for SUZUKI SWIFT III

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 62.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 146.5 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0120-0216.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 276.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 276.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUZUKI 55312-57K00, SUZUKI 55312-57K01, SUZUKI 55311-57K00, SUZUKI 55311-57K01 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 12.7 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: ZIMMERMANN 540.2496.52, ROADHOUSE 61417.10, MINTEX MDC2346, NIPPARTS N3308025, JAPANPARTS DI-823, FTE BS7749, FTE BS7749B, ABE C38025ABE, TRW DF7398, HELLA 8DD 355 117-881, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3308028, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 117-881, COMLINE ADC0925V, REMSA 61417.10, LPR S5008V, ZIMMERMANN 540.2496.20, TEXTAR 92204703, FEBI BILSTEIN 108594, ASHIKA 60-08-823, METELLI 23-1217C, ROTINGER RT 20528-GL T3, FOMAR Friction FO 4098, TRW DF4975, OPTIMAL BS-9452C, SAMKO S5008V, BLUE PRINT ADK84330, A.B.S. 17799, DELPHI BG4208, MAXGEAR 19-2248 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0118/0168 / Item Height: 40.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 20.0 / Height: 40.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 18.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3
ebay.co.uk