2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0116.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS SL SL Coupe

ATE 24.0122-0116.1 Brake disc

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0116.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS SL SL Coupe

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.11
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 24.0122-0116.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£72.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0116.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS SL SL Coupe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.19
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ:SL,W126,R107,C107,S-CLASS 1264200005

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.39
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012201161 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.88
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS 280 S BRAKE DISC 24012201161 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0122-0255.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
Front Brake Disc for Toyota Subaru:URBAN CRUISER,TREZIA,VERSO,PREMIO 43512-12710
£94.03
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.0122-0106.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.0122-0252.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0116.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS SL SL Coupe

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 80.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 127.5 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0122-0116.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 278.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 278.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 126 420 01 72, MERCEDES-BENZ 126 420 00 05, MERCEDES-BENZ 126 421 00 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 126 420 00 05, MERCEDES-BENZ A 126 420 01 72, MERCEDES-BENZ A 126 421 00 12 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 800-086, ROADHOUSE 6274.10, METELLI 23-0086, FERODO DDF143, VAICO V30-80007, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.35.018, FEBI BILSTEIN 08546, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 100-401, MAXGEAR 19-2699, MEYLE 015 521 2003, ZIMMERMANN 400.1061.20, HELLA 8DD 355 100-401, JURID 561167J, OPTIMAL BS-2740, TEXTAR 92020400, BREMBO 09.2465.20, LPR M2064V, DELPHI BG2306, OPTIMAL BS-2740C, BOSCH 0 986 478 061, SWAG 10 90 8546, A.B.S. 15743 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0419 / Item Height: 68.3 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22.0 / Height: 68.3 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 19.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
ebay.co.uk