ATE 24.0122-0158.1 Brake disc

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£69.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24012201581 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0122-0158.1

£103.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0122-0111.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0103.1 ATE for BMW 5 5 Touring 7
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.0122-0120.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Rear Brake Disc 24.0122-0202.1 Vented - Audi A8 D3 / Phaeton - 4E0615601
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.0122-0158.1 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 255; Brake Disc Thickness: 22,0; Minimum thickness [mm]: 20,0; Brake Disc Type: Vented; Surface: Coated; Number of Holes: 4; MAPP code available: ; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100,0; Height: 48,1; Centering Diameter [mm]: 55,0; Inner Diameter [mm]: 131,1; Bore Diameter [mm]: 14,5; Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0115/0373; Drilled: no; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Country Specific Design: Europe; Construction Year from: 05/1997; Construction Year to: 01/2000, 12/2001, 05/1995, 04/1997; Suspension: for vehicles without bad road version