2x Brake disc Vented 24.0123-0111.1 ATE for HONDA CIVIC VII Hatchback

ATE 24.0123-0111.1 Brake disc

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0123-0111.1 ATE for HONDA CIVIC VII Hatchback

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.53
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 24.0123-0111.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£95.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0123-0111.1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0123-0111.1 ATE for HONDA CIVIC VII Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.65
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012301111 FOR HONDA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.74
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0123-0111.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

£110.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS HONDA CIVIC VII HATCHBACK BRAKE DISC 24.0123-0111.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

X2 PCS 24.0111-0142.1 BRAKE DISC ATE
Delivery from £12.00
Genuine ATE Brake Disc For Abarth 500C 08- 500 08- 5741447
£82.02
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0111-0119.1 ZASTAVA 101 1.1 1975-198
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0111-0173.2 Brake disc
Free Delivery
Brake discs RENAULT GRAND SCÉNIC II 1.6 24.0111-0148.2
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0123-0111.1 ATE for HONDA CIVIC VII Hatchback

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 64.1 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 141.5 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0123-0111.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 260.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 260.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 45251-S6F-E10 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 13.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: SAKURA 6046671, SAMKO H1010V, MEYLE 31-15 521 0056, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 110-321, OPTIMAL BS-8160C, A.B.S. 17536, BREMBO 09.9591.10, BOSCH 0 986 479 226, ABE C34062ABE, ZIMMERMANN 280.3163.00, ROTINGER RT 20391-GL, FEBI BILSTEIN 170705, JURID 562545JC, HELLA 8DD 355 110-321, METELLI 23-0575C, ASHIKA 60-04-492C, ROADHOUSE 61096.10, JAPANPARTS DI-492, FERODO DDF1281C, LPR H1010V, BLUE PRINT ADH24365, TRW DF4455, MAXGEAR 19-2498, MAGNETI MARELLI 360406028400, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3304005, MINTEX MDC1734, REMSA 61096.10, JAPANPARTS DI-492C, FOMAR Friction FO 4076, FERODO DDF1281 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0210 / Item Height: 44.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 23.0 / Height: 44.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 21.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100.0
ebay.co.uk