2x Brake disc Vented 24.0126-0149.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ SL S-CLASS

ATE 24.0126-0149.1 Brake disc

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0126-0149.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ SL S-CLASS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.54
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0126-0149.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ SL S-CLASS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.86
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0126-0149.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£134.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012601491 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.23
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mercedes S-CLASS 05-13 SL 03-12 2304230812

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0126-0149.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0126-0149.1

£172.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS S 600 BRAKE DISC 24.0126-0149.1 ATE

£175.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0126-0143.1 ATE for KIA CARENS I MPV CARENS Mk II MPV
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.0126-0188.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0426.1 – 1 pc – UK Seller
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0126-0191.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0126-0149.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ SL S-CLASS

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 180.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0126-0149.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 330.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 330.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 230 423 08 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 230 423 08 12 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MDC2116, OPTIMAL BS-7872C, FEBI BILSTEIN 26403, BLUE PRINT ADU1743106, BREMBO 09.B842.31, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 116-281, SWAG 10 92 6403, HELLA 8DD 355 116-281, A.B.S. 17793, OPTIMAL BS-7872, DELPHI BG4982C, TEXTAR 92197903 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0296/1059 / Item Height: 58.2 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 26.0 / Height: 58.2 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 23.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
ebay.co.uk