2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0100.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS S-CLASS Coupe

ATE 24.0130-0100.1 Brake disc

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0100.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS S-CLASS Coupe

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.26
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0100.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS S-CLASS Coupe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.86
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0100.1 for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W140) 3 1996-1998

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.95
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mercedes S-CLASS 91-98 1404211012

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.00
Free Delivery

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For Mercedes S-CLASS 92-99 1404210912

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0100.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS S-CLASS Coupe

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 154.3 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0130-0100.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 320.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 320.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 140 421 10 12, MERCEDES-BENZ 140 421 09 12, MERCEDES-BENZ 140 421 02 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 140 421 02 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 140 421 09 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 140 421 10 12 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.2 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: SAMKO M2421V, JURID 561573JC-1, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 102-691, MINTEX MDC793, A.B.S. 17995, FOMAR Friction FO 1646, FERODO DDF629-1, FERODO DDF1061, OPTIMAL BS-3530C, OPTIMAL BS-5930, SWAG 10 90 8128, ABE C3M008ABE, FEBI BILSTEIN 08128, BREMBO 09.5704.20, MEYLE 015 521 2021, ROADHOUSE 6353.10, BLUE PRINT ADU174375, JURID 561573J, FERODO DDF629, FERODO DDF1061C-1, VAICO V30-80052, OPTIMAL BS-3530, OPTIMAL BS-5930C, ZIMMERMANN 400.1421.20, TRW DF2595S, HELLA 8DD 355 102-691, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.35.031, EBC Brakes D653, ZIMMERMANN 400.1421.52, ROADHOUSE 6351.10 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0245 / Item Height: 82.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 30.0 / Height: 82.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 27.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
£91.26
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0245.1 for AUDI Q5 (8RB) 2 2008-2012
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0244.1 for AUDI A4 B8 (8K2) 2 2007-2015
Free Delivery
Brake Disc AUDI A4 B8 1.8 TFSI 24.0130-0221.1
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0113.1 ATE for AUDI SEAT
Delivery from £12.00