2x Brake disc perforated/vented 24.0130-0256.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS CLA

ATE 24.0130-0256.1 Brake disc

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 24.0130-0256.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS CLA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.45
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0256.1 for MERCEDES-BENZ GLB (X247) 1.3 2019-2023

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.72
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mercedes A-CLASS B-CLASS CLA GLA GLB 18-21 2474210812

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 24.0130-0256.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS CLA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.06
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Disc For Mercedes GLB GLA CLA B-CLASS A-CLASS 18-21 A2474210812

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 24.0130-0256.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS CLA

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 155.0 / Brake Disc Type: perforated/vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0130-0256.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 350.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 350.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 247 421 08 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 247 421 08 12 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.3 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: BLUE PRINT ADU1743113, ZIMMERMANN 400.5541.55, BOSCH 0 986 479 F10, ZIMMERMANN 400.5541.20, JURID 563670JC-1, FEBI BILSTEIN 107510, ZIMMERMANN 400.5541.54 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0640/1223 / Item Height: 51.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 30.0 / Height: 51.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 28.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
£110.45
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0215.1 ATE for NISSAN INFINITI
Delivery from £12.00
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0243.1 for VOLVO XC40 (536) 2 2017-2021
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0120-0251.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0113-0166.1 for IVECO DAILY III Van 3 2004-2006
Free Delivery