ATE 24.0136-0116.2 Brake disc

Used Offers from

ATE 24.0136-0116.2 Brake disc

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£299.99
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0136-0116.2 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£531.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0136-0116.2

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£532.00
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013601162 FOR BMW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£535.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0118-0136.1 FOR NISSAN PATROL/V/Platform/Chassis/IV/GR/Wagon
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0136-0117.2 Brake Disc Rotors
Delivery from £8.45
Front Brake Disc for Lexus Toyota:CT,PRIUS 43512-47040
£66.41
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0460-3837.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus
Free Delivery
2x BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0226.1 FOR MAZDA PROCEED/DRIFTER B-SERIE/SUV/BRAVO FORD
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0136-0116.2 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 374,0; Brake Disc Thickness: 36,0; Minimum thickness [mm]: 34,4; Brake Disc Type: two-part brake disc, perforated/vented; Machining: High-carbon; Surface: Coated; Number of Holes: 5; Paired product: 24.0136-0117.2; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120,0; Height: 77; Centering Diameter [mm]: 79,0; Inner Diameter [mm]: 174,0; Bore Diameter [mm]: 14,5; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with bolts/screws; MAPP code available: ; Drilled: yes; Fitting Position: Front Axle Right; Construction Year to: 05/2010