2x Brake disc solid 24.0312-0144.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

ATE 24.0312-0144.1 Brake disc

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc solid 24.0312-0144.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.56
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0312-0144.1 MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W168) 1.7 1998-2001

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.04
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0312-0144.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.25
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0312-0144.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£70.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ:W168,A-CLASS,A-CLASS MONOCAB 1684210112

£79.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0112-0148.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc solid 24.0312-0144.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 145.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0312-0144.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 260.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 260.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 168 421 01 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 168 421 01 12 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 13.3 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: JURID 562048J, COMLINE ADC1606, MINTEX MDC1034, BREMBO 08.7358.10, VALEO 186562, SWAG 10 91 7733, ZIMMERMANN 400.3601.20, A.B.S. 16984, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6041200, ASHIKA 60-00-0500, MEYLE 015 521 2031, DELPHI BG3394, QUARO QD1226, MAXGEAR 19-1193, CIFAM 800-470C, SAMKO M2581P, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.0152, FTE BS4745, FTE BS4745B, VAICO V30-40041, LPR M2581PR, ABE C3M011ABE, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.35.136, TEXTAR 92091203, BLUE PRINT ADU174324, JURID 562048JC, HELLA 8DD 355 105-971, BREMBO 08.7358.11, TRW DF4034, ROTINGER RT 1384-GL / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Item Height: 40.4 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 12.0 / Height: 40.4 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 10.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
ebay.co.uk