1X Brake disc ATE 24.0110-0418.1 for MAZDA CX-3 (DK) 1.5 2015-2018

ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0418.1 – Solid – Fits Mazda CX-3

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0110-0418.1 for MAZDA CX-3 (DK) 1.5 2015-2018

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.85
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 24.0110-0418.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0110-0418.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.31
GBP 58.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 24.0110-0418.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0110-0418.1 Brake disc re ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.32
GBP 58.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0418.1 ATE for MAZDA CX-3

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.98
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0110-0418.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£69.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0418.1 ATE for MAZDA CX-3

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.83
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Disc For Mazda CX-3 15-18 D10E-26-251

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0110-0418.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0110-0418.1

£110.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ 123 200 24.0113-0137.1
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0170.1 Vented 2x for MAZDA 5 / 3 / 3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0110-0418.1 for MAZDA CX-3 (DK) 1.5 2015-2018

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 143.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 68 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 35.6 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 7.5 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0110-0418.1 / Replacement part numbers: AP 15180 V, BOSCH 0 986 479 E55, BREMBO 08.D222.11, CIFAM 800-1831C, DELPHI BG4959C, FEBI 108666, HELLA 8DD 355 126-711, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 126-711, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3313042, METELLI 23-1831C, MINTEX MDC2821C, NIPPARTS N3313044, NK 313285, REMSA 61615.00, ROADHOUSE 61615.00, SBS 1815313285, TEXTAR 92293703, TRW DF6807, ZIMMERMANN 370.3058.20 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA D10E26251 / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 114.3,13.1 mm / Thickness: 9.5 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: MAZDA CX-3 (DK) / Outer diameter: 281.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk